www.adam-brt.ru

ADAM RACY STYLE

Professional kennel of Russian black terriers

Official International kennel of FCI (Reg. 13336)
 
Shows > MIDDLE EAST EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP - 2009
English version
Russian version
Map of the site
Write a letter
To main page
 
 
PROFESSIONAL BRT KENNEL ADAM RASY STYLE  ON FACEBOOK
 
 
 
 

RUSSIAN KYNOLOGICAL FEDERATION

 

 

FÉDÉRATION CYNOLOGIQUE INTERNATIONALE

 
CYNOLOGY CENTRE "WORKING DOG"
 

MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - 2009

* View photo report

Middle East European Championship - 2009
Wels, Austria. August 22, 2009
--------------------------------------------
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS
Judge: Ing. B. Hans, Austria

Catalogue no.: 950
Middle East European Winner
Best Dog, Best of Breed
ADAM MALAHOVSKIY

 

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

 

Middle East European Championship - 2009
Wels, Austria. August 22, 2009
--------------------------------------------
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS
Judge: Ing. B. Hans, Austria

Catalogue no.: 950
Middle East European Winner
Best Dog, Best of Breed
ADAM MALAHOVSKIY

 

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

 

M A L E S
 

PUPPY CLASS

CHADOR VON HERZOGSHUT, 22.12.2008, AUSTRIA

 

JUNIOR CLASS

MAXIMUS ROYAL BLACK, 19.10.2008, AUSTRIA
(INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TIARA, CAMPARI GRAND-PRIX)

 

INTERMEDIA CLASS

NATAN DIAMOND CIERNY SEN, 26.11.2007
(KOZYRNY TUZ IZ ANGARSKOI JEMCHUJINY, ZLATO BOJAR VIKTORIYA)

EMELYA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, 31.08.2007, POLAND
(SIBIRSKI MEDVED RUSKIY RAZMER, OLEKSIA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA)

ZOLOTOJ VANARA TALISMAN, 30.03.2008, ITALY
(VIRGILL S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, VANARA S VIOSDOCKA)

PAVEL BURE IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII, 30.10.2007, RUS
(GRISHKA PLUT, ZNOINAYA BRUNETKA IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII) CAC

 

OPEN CLASS

KLASSNIY PAREN IZ CHIGASOVO, 17.02.2007, HE
(ZLATO BOJAR GAVRILA LADIN SYN, ZAZNOBUSHKA IZ CHIGASOVO)

GWASZ Z NORBLINSKIEJ DOLINY, 29.05.2007, POLAND
(RAZBOINIK JASHKIN SYN, KLIWIA Z NORBLINSKIEJ DOLINY)

HOLLYWOOD HAELLEAS BOHEMICA, 25.01.2007
(VIRGILL S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, NEZHENKA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA) R.CAC

LABRASH NIKON SYN DANILY, 25.09.2006, RUS
(VITJAZ MOGUCHIY DANILA, YANOCHKA TSYGANOCHKA LABRASH) CAC

TYTAN KUKULAJKA, 20.01.2007, POLAND
(SNEJK KUKULAJKA, OLIMPIA ZAWSZE ZE MNA)

VANARA SHAMAN, 27.04.2007, ITALY
(VIRGILL S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, KUKLA)

STARRY TOWN CU LE ALIS, 24.04.2007, ITALY
(SEABROOK HEIRISTOTLEPOUCH COVE, STARRY TOWN ADALT)

 

WORKING CLASS

MOSKVORECHIE YASON, 05.10.2004, RUSSIA
(USTIN CHAR IZ PEREDELKINO, MOSKVORECHIE ROGNEDA) CAC

 

CHAMPION CLASS

TYTAN KUKULAJKA, 20.01.2007, POLAND
(SNEJK KUKULAJKA, OLIMPIA ZAWSZE ZE MNA)

DARGAS DRUGELIS, 21.04.2006, POLAND
(ARBAT BAHRAI, DILEMA JUODASIS VEJAS)

ZLATOSLAV LABRASH S ZG, 24.12.2004, RUSSIA
(LABRASH MISTER X, AKI NOCHKA CHERNAYA)

MALAHOVSKIY ADAM, 09.05.2002, RUSSIA
(RAZBOINIK JASHKIN SYN, RAFAELA ARGENTINSKOE TANGO)CAC, CACIB, BOB,
MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN CHAMPION,
BIG-4

 

 

F E M A L E S
 

PUPPY CLASS

ZUNDA ANTALGELE, 29.12.2008, POLAND
(ARBAT BAHRAI, EKSTRA ANTAGELE)

RUSSIAN DIAMOND GINEVRA, 31.01.2009, ITALY
(LABRASH SIN DANILI, CIUDNAYA)

 

JUNIOR CLASS

FORMULA USPIEHA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, 02.11.2008, POLAND
(VESELCHAK S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, EURAZIA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA)

ELLE- VIVEMENT TARAS SARJA, 10.08.2008
(NIKOLA GORYNYCH S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, BOLSHAYA NADEGDA TARAS SAJA)

 

INTERMEDIA CLASS

MENALUNA GREAT GLADYS, 22.01.2008, ITALY
(VIRGILL S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, MENALUNA EULALLIA TORICELLI)

MOSKVORECHIE BORESLAVA LUBOV ADAMA, 05.02.2008, RUSSIA
(KARAT BLACK BRILLIANT IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII, MOSKVORECHIE ROGNEDA)
CAC, R.CACIB, SECOND BEST BITCH

RUSSKAJA ZOLUSHKA, 30.03.2008, ITALY
(VIRGILL S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, VARANA SVIOSDOCKA)

STARRY TOWN CAYUT DI MAR, 10.10.2007, ITALY
(POCH COVE RAISES THE BAR, STARRY TOWN ESCI PLANC PLANC)

 

OPEN CLASS

MERRY CIERNY SEN, 24.07.2007
(KOZYRNY TUZ IZ ANGARSKOI JEMCHUJINY, CLEOPATRA CIERNY SEN)

TIGRA KUKULAJKA, 20.01.2007, POLAND
(SNEJK KUKULAJKA, OLIMPIA ZAWSZE Z TOB)

DESYA-DAWINA ZLATO S BAVARSKOGO DVORA, 27.01.2008
(VIRGILL S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, LEIA LARINYA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA)

LABRASH NEZABUDKA, 25.09.2006, RUSSIA
(VITJAZ MOGUCHIY DANILA, YANOCHKA TSYGANOCHKA LABRASH)

FORTUNATA IZ GALICKIH ZEMEL, 28.07.2007, POLAND
(KARABAS-BARABAS IZ CHIGASOVO, KLEOPATRA)

 

CHAMPION CLASS

EVLAMPIA ROMANOVA IZ ZEMEL ALEKSANDRII, 30.06.2006, UK
(LEDOGOR IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII, HRIZANTEMA ANGEL HRANITEL)

LABRASH BRAVUSHKA, 14.01.2005, RUSSIA
(NIKOLA GORYNYCH S ZOLOTOGO GRADA, SUDARYNJA BARYNJA)

FUN NORDS FLEUR IV, 15.03.2006, RUSSIA
(ABRIKOTIN V STILE LAV, IVUSHKA NEPLAKUCHAYA IZ GRADA PETROVA) CAC, CACIB, MIDDLE EAST EUROPEAN CHAMPION

MISTERIA IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII, 20.07.2006, RUSSIA
(LUKOMOR CHAR IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII, ORCHIDEA DLIA SERGEIJA)

 

 

© 2005-2014. ITCC "Compass-21". Website design, development, support.
© 2005-2014. PROFESSIONAL KENNEL ADAM RACY STYLE. All rights reserved.